PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Loko České Budějovice
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Loko České Budějovice
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
627
3. KLM D
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
1
16.09.2023
TJ Centropen Dačice B x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
2
23.09.2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Sokol Vracov
627
3. KLM D
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
3
30.09.2023
KK Jihlava B x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
4
14.10.2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice x KK Orel Telnice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
5
21.10.2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice x Vltavan Loučovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
6
28.10.2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Sokol Slavonice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Mistřín (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
7
04.11.2023
TJ Sokol Mistřín x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
Ratíškovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
9
05.11.2023
SK Baník Ratíškovice A x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
8
11.11.2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice x KK Slavoj Žirovnice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
10
25.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice B x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
11
02.12.2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Start Jihlava
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
12
13.01.2024
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Sokol Husovice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
14
03.02.2024
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Centropen Dačice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Vracov (1-6)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
15
10.02.2024
TJ Sokol Vracov x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
16
24.02.2024
TJ Loko České Budějovice x KK Jihlava B
627
3. KLM D
KK MS Brno (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
17
02.03.2024
KK Orel Telnice x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
Vltavan Loučovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
18
09.03.2024
Vltavan Loučovice x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
19
16.03.2024
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Sokol Mistřín
627
3. KLM D
Žirovnice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
20
23.03.2024
KK Slavoj Žirovnice x TJ Loko České Budějovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
21
06.04.2024
TJ Loko České Budějovice x SK Baník Ratíškovice A
627
3. KLM D
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
24
TJ Loko České Budějovice
22
13.04.2024
TJ Start Jihlava x TJ Loko České Budějovice