PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Rychnov n. Kn. B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Rychnov n. Kn. B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
1
15.09.2023
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Rybník A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
3
29.09.2023
Rychnov n. Kn. B x České Meziříčí B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
4
06.10.2023
Rychnov n/K C x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
5
13.10.2023
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Třebechovice p. O. A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Svitavy (1-2)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
6
20.10.2023
Svitavy B x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
7
27.10.2023
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Přelouč A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
České Meziříčí (1-2)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
8
03.11.2023
České Meziříčí A x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
9
10.11.2023
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Hylváty B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
10
16.11.2023
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Vys. Mýto B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hradec Králové (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
11
23.11.2023
Hr. Králové A x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
12
12.01.2024
Rybník A x Rychnov n. Kn. B
630
2. KLM B
Horní Benešov (1-4)
155
TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn.
1
12
13.01.2024
TJ Horní Benešov x TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn.
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
13
19.01.2024
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Solnice A
630
2. KLM B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn.
2
13
20.01.2024
TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. x KC Zlín
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
15
09.02.2024
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Rychnov n/K C
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Třebechovice (1-2)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
16
16.02.2024
Třebechovice p. O. A x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
17
23.02.2024
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Svitavy B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Přelouč (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
18
01.03.2024
Přelouč A x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
19
08.03.2024
Rychnov n. Kn. B x České Meziříčí A
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Hylváty (1-2)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
20
15.03.2024
Hylváty B x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Vysoké Mýto (1-2)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
21
22.03.2024
Vys. Mýto B x Rychnov n. Kn. B
669
Východočeský přebor skupina B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
155
Rychnov n. Kn. B
22
28.03.2024
Rychnov n. Kn. B x Hr. Králové A