PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
1
15.09.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x TJ VTŽ Chomutov
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
3
29.09.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
646
Severočeská divize
Česká Kamenice (1-2)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
4
13.10.2023
KO Česká Kamenice x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
5
20.10.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x SK Šluknov
631
3. KLM A
Duchcov (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L.
1
5
21.10.2023
TJ Sokol Duchcov B x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L.
646
Severočeská divize
Skalice u České Lípy (1-2)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
7
04.11.2023
SK Skalice x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
8
10.11.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N.
646
Severočeská divize
Bohušovice (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
9
17.11.2023
SKK Bohušovice B x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
10
24.11.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x TJ Lokomotiva Žatec
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
11
01.12.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x ASK Lovosice
646
Severočeská divize
Žatec (1-2)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
12
13.01.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
13
19.01.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
15
09.02.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x TJ Kovostroj Děčín
646
Severočeská divize
Sport Park Liberec (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
16
23.02.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
17
01.03.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x KO Česká Kamenice
646
Severočeská divize
Šluknov (1-2)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
18
09.03.2024
SK Šluknov x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
19
15.03.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B x SK Skalice
646
Severočeská divize
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
20
22.03.2024
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
Bohušovice (1-4)
133
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
22
13.04.2024
ASK Lovosice x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B