PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
662
Jihočeský KP2
České Velenice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
1
22.09.2023
TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Blatná (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
2
03.10.2023
TJ Blatná B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
3
13.10.2023
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Borovany (1-2)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
4
20.10.2023
Kuželky Borovany B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
5
27.10.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
6
03.11.2023
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Kunžak B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Fezko Strakonice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
7
20.11.2023
TJ Fezko Strakonice A x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
8
24.11.2023
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
10
08.12.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
11
15.12.2023
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
9
09.01.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x KK Lokomotiva Tábor B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
12
12.01.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Blatná B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
13
19.01.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
14
02.02.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
19
09.02.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
15
16.02.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
16
23.02.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x Kuželky Borovany B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Kunžak (1-2)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
17
01.03.2024
TJ Kunžak B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
18
15.03.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Fezko Strakonice A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Tábor (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
20
05.04.2024
KK Lokomotiva Tábor B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
22
09.04.2024
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
24
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
21
12.04.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A