PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Husovice C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Husovice C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
1
08.09.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Lokomotiva Valtice
651
Jihomoravská divize
KC Zlín (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
2
15.09.2023
KC Zlín B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
3
22.09.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
651
Jihomoravská divize
Šanov (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
4
01.10.2023
TJ Sokol Šanov B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
5
06.10.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x KK Vyškov C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
6
13.10.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x KK Kroměříž
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Orel Ivančice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
7
20.10.2023
KK Orel Ivančice x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Valašské Meziříčí (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
8
28.10.2023
TJ Gumárny Zubří x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
9
03.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x SK Kuželky Dubňany
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Mistřín (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
10
11.11.2023
TJ Sokol Mistřín B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
11
17.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Sokol Brno IV
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
1
9
18.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice B x TJ Sokol Vracov
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Slovan Rosice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
12
24.11.2023
KK Slovan Rosice B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
13
01.12.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice C x SK Podlužan Prušánky B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Otrokovice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
14
09.12.2023
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
15
12.01.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Sokol Šanov B
651
Jihomoravská divize
KK Vyškov (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
16
19.01.2024
KK Vyškov C x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
17
02.02.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
18
09.02.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice C x KC Zlín B
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
20
23.02.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice C x KK Orel Ivančice
627
3. KLM D
Ratíškovice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
1
16
24.02.2024
SK Baník Ratíškovice A x TJ Sokol Husovice B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Dubňany (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
21
02.03.2024
SK Kuželky Dubňany x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
22
08.03.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Gumárny Zubří
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
23
15.03.2024
TJ Sokol Brno IV x TJ Sokol Husovice C
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice B
2
19
16.03.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice x TJ Sokol Husovice B
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
24
22.03.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice C x TJ Sokol Mistřín B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Prušánky (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
25
05.04.2024
SK Podlužan Prušánky B x TJ Sokol Husovice C
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
329
TJ Sokol Husovice C
26
12.04.2024
TJ Sokol Husovice C x KK Slovan Rosice B