PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Tesla Pardubice D
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Tesla Pardubice D
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Vysoké Mýto (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
2
21.09.2023
KK Vysoké Mýto C x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Pardubice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
3
25.09.2023
TJ Tesla Pardubice D x TJ Tesla Pardubice B
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Pardubice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
5
14.10.2023
TJ Tesla Pardubice D x SK Rybník B
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Hylváty (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
4
17.10.2023
TJ Jiskra Hylváty C x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Přelouč (1-4)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
6
20.10.2023
SKK Přelouč B x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Třebechovice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
9
09.11.2023
SKK Třebechovice p/O B x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Pardubice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
8
15.11.2023
TJ Tesla Pardubice D x SK Solnice B
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Svitavy (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
10
11.01.2024
KK Svitavy C x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Pardubice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
11
19.01.2024
TJ Tesla Pardubice D x KK Vysoké Mýto C
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Pardubice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
12
02.02.2024
TJ Tesla Pardubice B x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Pardubice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
15
23.02.2024
TJ Tesla Pardubice D x SKK Přelouč B
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
TJ Sokol Rybník (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
14
27.02.2024
SK Rybník B x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Solnice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
17
06.03.2024
SK Solnice B x TJ Tesla Pardubice D
666
Východočeská soutěž skupina C
Pardubice (1-2)
149
TJ Tesla Pardubice D
18
14.03.2024
TJ Tesla Pardubice D x SKK Třebechovice p/O B