PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
2
21.09.2023
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x KK Slavoj Žirovnice B
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
4
12.10.2023
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x KK SCI Jihlava
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Kamenice (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
5
20.10.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
8
08.11.2023
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
9
16.11.2023
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
6
23.11.2023
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x TJ Start Jihlava B
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Sokol Častrov (1-2)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
7
31.12.2023
Sokol Častrov x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Žirovnice (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
11
19.01.2024
KK Slavoj Žirovnice B x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
12
01.02.2024
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x TJ Třebíč D
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
14
15.02.2024
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Start Jihlava (1-2)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
15
21.02.2024
TJ Start Jihlava B x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
13
22.02.2024
KK SCI Jihlava x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
16
29.02.2024
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x Sokol Častrov
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
17
07.03.2024
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Kamenice (1-4)
49
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
18
15.03.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G