PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, zapsán v 1 kole, tým: TJ Sokol Slavonice
Na soupisce: Ano, zapsán v 13 kole, tým: TJ Sokol Slavonice B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
1
16.09.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice x Vltavan Loučovice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Mistřín (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
2
23.09.2023
TJ Sokol Mistřín x TJ Sokol Slavonice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
3
30.09.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice x KK Slavoj Žirovnice
627
3. KLM D
Ratíškovice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
4
14.10.2023
SK Baník Ratíškovice A x TJ Sokol Slavonice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
5
21.10.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice x TJ Start Jihlava
627
3. KLM D
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
6
28.10.2023
TJ Loko České Budějovice x TJ Sokol Slavonice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
7
04.11.2023
TJ Sokol Husovice B x TJ Sokol Slavonice
627
3. KLM D
KK MS Brno (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
8
11.11.2023
KK Orel Telnice x TJ Sokol Slavonice
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
9
18.11.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice x TJ Centropen Dačice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
13
19.01.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Fezko Strakonice A
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
1
13
20.01.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice x TJ Loko České Budějovice
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
14
02.02.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
627
3. KLM D
Vltavan Loučovice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
2
14
03.02.2024
Vltavan Loučovice x TJ Sokol Slavonice
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Kunžak (1-2)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
21
09.02.2024
TJ Kunžak B x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
3
15
10.02.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice x TJ Sokol Mistřín
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
15
16.02.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Tábor (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
16
23.02.2024
KK Lokomotiva Tábor B x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
České Velenice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
17
01.03.2024
TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
4
17
02.03.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice x SK Baník Ratíškovice A
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
18
15.03.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Blatná B
627
3. KLM D
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice
5
19
16.03.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice x TJ Sokol Husovice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
19
29.03.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
20
05.04.2024
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Borovany (1-2)
44
TJ Sokol Slavonice B
22
19.04.2024
Kuželky Borovany B x TJ Sokol Slavonice B