PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Bohumín
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Bohumín
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
628
3. KLM C
KK Zábřeh (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
3
30.09.2023
KK Zábřeh B x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
4
14.10.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín x KK Jiskra Rýmařov
628
3. KLM C
TJ Odry (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
7
04.11.2023
TJ Spartak Bílovec x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
8
11.11.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín x Loko Č. Třebová
628
3. KLM C
KK Šumperk (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
9
18.11.2023
KK Šumperk A x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
KK Vyškov (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
10
25.11.2023
KK Vyškov B x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
11
02.12.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín x TJ Spartak Přerov B
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
12
13.01.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín x KK Vyškov B
628
3. KLM C
TJ Opava (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
13
20.01.2024
TJ Opava x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
14
03.02.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín x TJ Odry
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Luhačovice (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
15
10.02.2024
TJ Sokol Luhačovice x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
16
24.02.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín x KK Zábřeh B
628
3. KLM C
KK Jiskra Rýmařov (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
17
02.03.2024
KK Jiskra Rýmařov x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
Sokol Přemyslovice (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
18
09.03.2024
Sokol Přemyslovice x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
19
16.03.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín x TJ Spartak Bílovec
628
3. KLM C
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
20
23.03.2024
Loko Č. Třebová x TJ Sokol Bohumín
628
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
21
06.04.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín x KK Šumperk A
628
3. KLM C
TJ Spartak Přerov (1-6)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
22
13.04.2024
TJ Spartak Přerov B x TJ Sokol Bohumín