PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Bohumín D
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Bohumín D
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
657
Krajský přebor MS
TJ Opava (1-4)
327
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
1
1
23.09.2023
Opava ˝C˝ x Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
1
26.09.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x SKK Ostrava B
657
Krajský přebor MS
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
2
2
29.09.2023
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ x TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
2
03.10.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ VOKD Poruba C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Unie Hlubina (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
3
09.10.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina C x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
657
Krajský přebor MS
Horní Benešov (1-4)
327
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
3
3
15.10.2023
Kuželky Horní Benešov x Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
4
17.10.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x SKK Ostrava C
657
Krajský přebor MS
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
4
4
20.10.2023
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ x Opava ˝B˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
5
24.10.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín E x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
638
Severomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
5
6
25.10.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝ x TJ Sokol Sedlnice ˝A˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Unie Hlubina (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
7
06.11.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
9
20.11.2023
TJ VOKD Poruba C x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
10
28.11.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Unie Hlubina C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
8
11.12.2023
SKK Ostrava B x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
657
Krajský přebor MS
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
1
14
09.02.2024
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ x TJ VOKD Poruba ˝A˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
13
12.02.2024
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
12
15.02.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Sokol Bohumín E
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
14
20.02.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝
657
Krajský přebor MS
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝
2
17
01.03.2024
Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ x Opava ˝C˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
15
05.03.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Sokol Bohumín E
638
Severomoravská divize
TJ Prostějov (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
3
19
16.03.2024
TJ Prostějov ˝A˝ x TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Unie Hlubina (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
18
25.03.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina C x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
19
03.04.2024
SKK Ostrava B x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
20
09.04.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Unie Hlubina C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
17
26.04.2024
TJ Sokol Bohumín E x TJ Sokol Bohumín D