PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: So. Chýnov B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: So. Chýnov B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
1
2
29.09.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
1
04.10.2023
So. Chýnov B x Sp. Soběslav B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
3
18.10.2023
So. Chýnov B x KK Hilton C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
2
4
20.10.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chotoviny (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
4
01.11.2023
So. Chotoviny D x So. Chýnov B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Fezko Strakonice (1-4)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
3
6
03.11.2023
TJ Fezko Strakonice A x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
7
22.11.2023
So. Chýnov B x Loko Tábor C
700
OP Tábor
Sezimovo Ústí (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
8
29.11.2023
KK Hilton C x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
Tábor (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
10
14.12.2023
Loko Tábor D x So. Chýnov B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
4
11
15.12.2023
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
11
10.01.2024
So. Chýnov B x Sp. Soběslav B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
1
12
12.01.2024
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
13
24.01.2024
So. Chýnov B x KK Hilton C
700
OP Tábor
Tábor (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
15
08.02.2024
Loko Tábor D x So. Chýnov B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
2
19
09.02.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
17
21.02.2024
So. Chýnov B x Loko Tábor C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
3
16
23.02.2024
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
4
22
19.04.2024
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x KK Lokomotiva Tábor B