PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: SKK Bohušovice C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: SKK Bohušovice C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
646
Severočeská divize
Šluknov (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice B
1
1
16.09.2023
SK Šluknov x SKK Bohušovice B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
1
19.09.2023
TJ Teplice Letná C x SKK Bohušovice C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
2
22.09.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Teplice Letná D
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Union Děčín (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
3
29.09.2023
TJ Union Děčín x SKK Bohušovice C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
4
13.10.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Kovostroj Děčín (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
5
20.10.2023
TJ Kovostroj Děčín C x SKK Bohušovice C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
6
27.10.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x SK Verneřice B
646
Severočeská divize
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice B
2
7
03.11.2023
SKK Bohušovice B x KO Česká Kamenice
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
9
17.11.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice B
3
9
17.11.2023
SKK Bohušovice B x TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B
646
Severočeská divize
TJ VTŽ Chomutov (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice B
4
10
25.11.2023
TJ VTŽ Chomutov x SKK Bohušovice B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
11
01.12.2023
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Ústí n. L. C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
12
12.01.2024
SKK Bohušovice C x KK Hvězda Trnovany
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
14
02.02.2024
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Teplice Letná C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (3-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
15
10.02.2024
TJ Teplice Letná D x SKK Bohušovice C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
16
23.02.2024
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Union Děčín
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
18
08.03.2024
SKK Bohušovice C x TJ Kovostroj Děčín C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Česká Kamenice (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
19
14.03.2024
KO Česká Kamenice B x SKK Bohušovice C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Bohušovice (1-4)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
20
22.03.2024
SKK Bohušovice C x Sokol Roudnice nad Labem
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
120
SKK Bohušovice C
21
05.04.2024
Sokol Ústí n. L. B x SKK Bohušovice C