PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Kuželky Borovany D
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: Kuželky Borovany D
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
1
05.10.2023
Kuželky Borovany D x TJ Nová Ves B
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
2
10.10.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny E x Kuželky Borovany D
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
1
3
13.10.2023
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x Kuželky Borovany B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
2
4
20.10.2023
Kuželky Borovany B x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Nová Ves u Č.B. (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
4
26.10.2023
TJ Nová Ves B x Kuželky Borovany D
662
Jihočeský KP2
Tábor (1-4)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
3
5
27.10.2023
KK Lokomotiva Tábor B x Kuželky Borovany B
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
5
02.11.2023
Kuželky Borovany D x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny E
662
Jihočeský KP2
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
4
6
03.11.2023
Kuželky Borovany B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
6
06.11.2023
Kuželky Borovany E x Kuželky Borovany D
662
Jihočeský KP2
České Velenice (1-4)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
5
7
10.11.2023
TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B x Kuželky Borovany B
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
7
16.11.2023
Kuželky Borovany D x TJ Nová Ves B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
6
8
24.11.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x Kuželky Borovany B
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
8
28.11.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny E x Kuželky Borovany D
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
9
14.12.2023
Kuželky Borovany D x Kuželky Borovany E
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Fezko Strakonice (1-4)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
1
12
12.01.2024
TJ Fezko Strakonice A x Kuželky Borovany B
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Nová Ves u Č.B. (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
10
01.02.2024
TJ Nová Ves B x Kuželky Borovany D
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
11
08.02.2024
Kuželky Borovany D x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny E
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
13
22.02.2024
Kuželky Borovany D x TJ Nová Ves B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
2
16
23.02.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x Kuželky Borovany B
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
14
27.02.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny E x Kuželky Borovany D
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
15
07.03.2024
Kuželky Borovany D x Kuželky Borovany E
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
17
21.03.2024
Kuželky Borovany D x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny E
696
Meziokresní přebor ČB-ČK B 4 členné
Borovany (1-2)
352
Kuželky Borovany D
18
25.03.2024
Kuželky Borovany E x Kuželky Borovany D
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Blatná (1-4)
352
Kuželky Borovany B
3
19
28.03.2024
TJ Blatná B x Kuželky Borovany B