PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Duchcov C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Duchcov C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
1
15.09.2023
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x TJ Kovostroj Děčín C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Česká Kamenice (1-2)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
2
21.09.2023
KO Česká Kamenice B x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
5
20.10.2023
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x Sokol Ústí n. L. C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
7
02.11.2023
KK Hvězda Trnovany x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
631
3. KLM A
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov B
1
7
04.11.2023
TJ Sokol Údlice x TJ Sokol Duchcov B
631
3. KLM A
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov B
2
8
11.11.2023
TJ Sokol Duchcov B x SK Škoda VS Plzeň
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (1-2)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
9
18.11.2023
TJ Teplice Letná C x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Union Děčín (1-2)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
10
24.11.2023
TJ Union Děčín x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
11
01.12.2023
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x TJ Teplice Letná D
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
12
12.01.2024
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x TJ Union Děčín
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Kovostroj Děčín (1-2)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
14
02.02.2024
TJ Kovostroj Děčín C x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
15
09.02.2024
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x KO Česká Kamenice B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Roudnice (1-2)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
16
23.02.2024
Sokol Roudnice nad Labem x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
17
01.03.2024
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x SKK Bohušovice C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Sokol Ústí (1-2)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
18
08.03.2024
Sokol Ústí n. L. C x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
19
15.03.2024
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x KK Hvězda Trnovany
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Verneřice (1-2)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
20
22.03.2024
SK Verneřice B x TJ Sokol Duchcov C
631
3. KLM A
SK Škoda VS Plzeň (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov B
1
20
23.03.2024
SK Škoda VS Plzeň x TJ Sokol Duchcov B
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
Duchcov (1-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
21
05.04.2024
TJ Sokol Duchcov C x TJ Teplice Letná C
649
Okresní přebor - skupina B
TJ Teplice Letná (3-4)
129
TJ Sokol Duchcov C
22
13.04.2024
TJ Teplice Letná D x TJ Sokol Duchcov C