PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
662
Jihočeský KP2
Tábor (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
1
22.09.2023
KK Lokomotiva Tábor B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
2
29.09.2023
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
3
13.10.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Blatná (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
4
20.10.2023
TJ Blatná B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
5
27.10.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Borovany (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
6
03.11.2023
Kuželky Borovany B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
7
10.11.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
8
24.11.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Fezko Strakonice A
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
9
01.12.2023
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
10
08.12.2023
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Kunžak (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
11
14.12.2023
TJ Kunžak B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
12
12.01.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
13
19.01.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x KK Lokomotiva Tábor B
662
Jihočeský KP2
České Velenice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
14
02.02.2024
TJ Loko. Č. Velenice B x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
15
16.02.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Sokol Slavonice B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
16
23.02.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Blatná B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
17
01.03.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x Kuželky Borovany B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
18
15.03.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
20
05.04.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
19
08.04.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Kunžak B
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
21
12.04.2024
TJ Loko Č. Budějovice C x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Fezko Strakonice (1-4)
28
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A
22
19.04.2024
TJ Fezko Strakonice A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A