PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
1
15.09.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Třebíč C
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
1
1
16.09.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x SKK Bohušovice
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Pelhřimov (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
2
22.09.2023
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
634
2. KLM A
Tábor (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
2
2
23.09.2023
KK Lokomotiva Tábor x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
4
13.10.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ BOPO Třebíč B
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Sokol Cetoraz (1-2)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
5
20.10.2023
TJ Sokol Cetoraz x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
634
2. KLM A
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
3
5
21.10.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
6
27.10.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Pelhřimov (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
7
02.11.2023
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
8
10.11.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C
634
2. KLM A
Lomnice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
4
8
11.11.2023
TJ Lomnice x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
9
18.11.2023
KK Jihlava C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
5
10
25.11.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x Kuželky Tehovec
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Třebíč (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
10
12.01.2024
TJ Třebíč C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
634
2. KLM A
Poděbrady (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
1
12
13.01.2024
Kuželky Tehovec x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
11
19.01.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
634
2. KLM A
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
2
13
20.01.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou x TJ Červený Kostelec
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
14
16.02.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Sokol Cetoraz
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
15
23.02.2024
TJ Nové Město na Moravě B x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
634
2. KLM A
SKK Jičín (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
3
16
24.02.2024
SKK Jičín x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
16
01.03.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B
18
15.03.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x KK Jihlava C
634
2. KLM A
KK Kosmonosy (3-6)
48
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
4
21
06.04.2024
KK Kosmonosy x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou