PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Michálkovice B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Michálkovice B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Unie Hlubina (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
1
25.09.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina C x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
2
02.10.2023
TJ Michálkovice B x SKK Ostrava C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
3
10.10.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín E x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
5
23.10.2023
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
6
31.10.2023
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Michálkovice B
638
Severomoravská divize
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice ˝A˝
1
7
04.11.2023
TJ Michálkovice ˝A˝ x TJ Tatran Litovel ˝A˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
7
06.11.2023
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ VOKD Poruba C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
9
22.11.2023
SKK Ostrava C x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
10
27.11.2023
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ Sokol Bohumín E
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
4
04.12.2023
SKK Ostrava B x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
8
11.12.2023
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ Unie Hlubina C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
11
29.01.2024
TJ Michálkovice B x SKK Ostrava B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Unie Hlubina (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
12
05.02.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
13
12.02.2024
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
14
19.02.2024
TJ VOKD Poruba C x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
15
04.03.2024
TJ VOKD Poruba C x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
16
13.03.2024
SKK Ostrava C x TJ Michálkovice B
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
17
18.03.2024
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ VOKD Poruba C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
18
25.03.2024
TJ Michálkovice B x TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
19
03.04.2024
TJ Michálkovice B x SKK Ostrava C
659
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Unie Hlubina (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice B
20
08.04.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ x TJ Michálkovice B
638
Severomoravská divize
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice ˝A˝
1
21
09.04.2024
SKK Ostrava ˝A˝ x TJ Michálkovice ˝A˝
638
Severomoravská divize
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
406
TJ Michálkovice ˝A˝
2
22
13.04.2024
TJ Michálkovice ˝A˝ x TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝