PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: SKK Dubňany B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: SKK Dubňany B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
1
17.09.2023
SKK Dubňany B x TJ Sokol Kuchařovice
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
TJ Sokol Mistřín (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
2
22.09.2023
TJ Sokol Mistřín C x SKK Dubňany B
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Brno IV (1-4)
296
SK Kuželky Dubňany
1
4
29.09.2023
TJ Sokol Brno IV x SK Kuželky Dubňany
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
3
01.10.2023
SKK Dubňany B x TJ Sokol Vracov B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
KK Vyškov (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
4
08.10.2023
TJ Sokol Vážany x SKK Dubňany B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
5
15.10.2023
SKK Dubňany B x SK Podlužan Prušánky C
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
6
22.10.2023
SKK Dubňany B x TJ Jiskra Kyjov
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Ratíškovice (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
7
03.11.2023
SK Baník Ratíškovice B x SKK Dubňany B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SK Kuželky Dubňany
2
10
11.11.2023
SK Kuželky Dubňany x KK Kroměříž
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
8
12.11.2023
SKK Dubňany B x TJ Sokol Šanov C
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Litenčice (1-2)
296
SKK Dubňany B
9
17.11.2023
KK Sokol Litenčice x SKK Dubňany B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
10
24.11.2023
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B x SKK Dubňany B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SK Kuželky Dubňany
3
12
25.11.2023
SK Kuželky Dubňany x KK Vyškov C
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
11
03.12.2023
SKK Dubňany B x KK Jiskra Čejkovice
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Šanov (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
12
14.01.2024
TJ Sokol Kuchařovice x SKK Dubňany B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
13
21.01.2024
SKK Dubňany B x TJ Sokol Mistřín C
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
TJ Sokol Vracov (1-6)
296
SKK Dubňany B
14
02.02.2024
TJ Sokol Vracov B x SKK Dubňany B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
15
18.02.2024
SKK Dubňany B x TJ Sokol Vážany
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Prušánky (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
16
24.02.2024
SK Podlužan Prušánky C x SKK Dubňany B
651
Jihomoravská divize
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SK Kuželky Dubňany
1
21
02.03.2024
SK Kuželky Dubňany x TJ Sokol Husovice C
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
17
03.03.2024
SKK Dubňany B x SK Baník Ratíškovice B
651
Jihomoravská divize
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice (1-4)
296
SK Kuželky Dubňany
2
22
08.03.2024
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice x SK Kuželky Dubňany
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Kyjov (1-2)
296
SKK Dubňany B
18
10.03.2024
TJ Jiskra Kyjov x SKK Dubňany B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
19
17.03.2024
SKK Dubňany B x KK Sokol Litenčice
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Šanov (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
20
24.03.2024
TJ Sokol Šanov C x SKK Dubňany B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
KK Jiskra Čejkovice (1-2)
296
SKK Dubňany B
21
06.04.2024
KK Jiskra Čejkovice x SKK Dubňany B
652
Jihomoravský KP1 jih
Dubňany (1-4)
296
SKK Dubňany B
22
14.04.2024
SKK Dubňany B x TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B