PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
684
Divize jih
TJ Nová Včelnice (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
1
1
15.09.2023
TJ Nová Včelnice x TJ Nové Město na Moravě
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
2
20.09.2023
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E
684
Divize jih
Soběnov (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
2
3
29.09.2023
TJ Sokol Soběnov x TJ Nové Město na Moravě
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
4
11.10.2023
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x TJ Start Jihlava B
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Žirovnice (1-4)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
5
20.10.2023
KK Slavoj Žirovnice B x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
Kamenice (1-4)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
3
6
27.10.2023
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B x TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Třebíč (1-4)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
7
02.11.2023
TJ Třebíč D x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
8
08.11.2023
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
9
15.11.2023
KK SCI Jihlava x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
6
22.11.2023
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x Sokol Častrov
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
KK PSJ Jihlava (1-4)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
4
12
25.11.2023
KK Jihlava C x TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
684
Divize jih
TJ Jindřichův Hradec (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
5
11
01.12.2023
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec x TJ Nové Město na Moravě
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
10
10.01.2024
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Kamenice (1-4)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
11
19.01.2024
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou E x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
684
Divize jih
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
1
14
02.02.2024
TJ Nové Město na Moravě x TJ Sokol Soběnov
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Start Jihlava (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
13
07.02.2024
TJ Start Jihlava B x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Sokol Častrov (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
15
23.02.2024
Sokol Častrov x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
16
28.02.2024
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x TJ Třebíč D
640
Krajský přebor Vysočina
TJ Bopo Třebíč (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
2
16
02.03.2024
TJ BOPO Třebíč B x TJ Nové Město na Moravě B
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
Pelhřimov (1-4)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
17
07.03.2024
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov G x TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
641
Krajská soutěž Vysočiny
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C
18
13.03.2024
TJ Nové Město na Moravě C x KK SCI Jihlava
684
Divize jih
TJ Nové Město n.M. (1-2)
240
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
3
20
16.03.2024
TJ Nové Město na Moravě x TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí