PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Unie Hlubina
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Unie Hlubina
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
630
2. KLM B
Rychnov nad Kněžnou (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
1
16.09.2023
TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
2
23.09.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina x TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice
630
2. KLM B
Šanov (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
3
30.09.2023
TJ Sokol Šanov x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
4
14.10.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina x VKK Vsetín
630
2. KLM B
KK Blansko (1-6)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
5
22.10.2023
KK Blansko x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
6
28.10.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina x TJ Spartak Přerov
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
7
04.11.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina x TJ Horní Benešov
630
2. KLM B
KC Zlín (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
8
11.11.2023
KC Zlín x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
9
18.11.2023
TJ Unie Hlubina x KK Moravská Slávia Brno
630
2. KLM B
KK Slovan Rosice (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
10
25.11.2023
KK Slovan Rosice x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
12
13.01.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina x KK Slovan Rosice
630
2. KLM B
TJ Spartak Přerov (1-6)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
13
20.01.2024
TJ Spartak Přerov x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
14
03.02.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina x TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn.
630
2. KLM B
TJ Opava (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
15
10.02.2024
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
16
24.02.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina x TJ Sokol Šanov
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
11
25.02.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina x HKK Olomouc
630
2. KLM B
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
17
02.03.2024
VKK Vsetín x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
18
09.03.2024
TJ Unie Hlubina x KK Blansko
630
2. KLM B
Horní Benešov (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
19
16.03.2024
TJ Horní Benešov x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
KK MS Brno (1-4)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
21
06.04.2024
KK Moravská Slávia Brno x TJ Unie Hlubina
630
2. KLM B
HKK Olomouc (5-8)
268
TJ Unie Hlubina
22
13.04.2024
HKK Olomouc x TJ Unie Hlubina