PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: So. Chýnov B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: So. Chýnov B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
1
2
29.09.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice B x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
700
OP Tábor
Tábor (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
2
12.10.2023
Loko Tábor C x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
3
18.10.2023
So. Chýnov B x KK Hilton C
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chotoviny (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
4
01.11.2023
So. Chotoviny D x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
5
08.11.2023
So. Chýnov B x Loko Tábor D
700
OP Tábor
Soběslav (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
6
14.11.2023
Sp. Soběslav B x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
Sezimovo Ústí (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
8
29.11.2023
KK Hilton C x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
9
06.12.2023
So. Chýnov B x So. Chotoviny D
700
OP Tábor
Tábor (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
10
14.12.2023
Loko Tábor D x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
11
10.01.2024
So. Chýnov B x Sp. Soběslav B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
13
24.01.2024
So. Chýnov B x KK Hilton C
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chotoviny (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
14
31.01.2024
So. Chotoviny D x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
Tábor (1-4)
57
So. Chýnov B
15
08.02.2024
Loko Tábor D x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
Soběslav (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
16
13.02.2024
Sp. Soběslav B x So. Chýnov B
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
17
21.02.2024
So. Chýnov B x Loko Tábor C
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
1
16
23.02.2024
TJ Sokol Chýnov A x TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny C
700
OP Tábor
Sezimovo Ústí (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
18
28.02.2024
KK Hilton C x So. Chýnov B
662
Jihočeský KP2
Borovany (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
2
14
08.03.2024
Kuželky Borovany B x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
19
13.03.2024
So. Chýnov B x So. Chotoviny D
662
Jihočeský KP2
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice (1-4)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
3
18
15.03.2024
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B x TJ Sokol Chýnov A
700
OP Tábor
TJ Sokol Chýnov (1-2)
57
So. Chýnov B
20
20.03.2024
So. Chýnov B x Loko Tábor D
662
Jihočeský KP2
Trhové Sviny (1-2)
57
TJ Sokol Chýnov A
4
20
05.04.2024
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A x TJ Sokol Chýnov A