PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Kdyně B
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Kdyně B
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
1
16.09.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x TJ Havlovice
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Újezd Sv. Kříže (1-2)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
2
23.09.2023
TJ Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
634
2. KLM A
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně
1
3
30.09.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně x SKK Podbořany
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
3
30.09.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x SK Škoda VS Plzeň B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Dobřany (1-2)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
4
14.10.2023
TJ Dobřany B x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
5
21.10.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x TJ Sokol Plzeň V
634
2. KLM A
KK Kosmonosy (3-6)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně
2
6
28.10.2023
KK Kosmonosy x TJ Sokol Kdyně
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
Sokol Díly (1-2)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
7
04.11.2023
TJ Sokol Díly A x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
8
11.11.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x SKK Rokycany C
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
Pec Pod Čerchovem (1-2)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
9
18.11.2023
TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Slavoj Plzeň (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
10
25.11.2023
TJ Slavoj Plzeň B x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
634
2. KLM A
Tábor (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně
3
10
25.11.2023
KK Lokomotiva Tábor x TJ Sokol Kdyně
634
2. KLM A
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně
4
11
02.12.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně x TJ Lomnice
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
11
02.12.2023
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x Holýšov C
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
12
13.01.2024
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x TJ Slavoj Plzeň B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
Havlovice (1-2)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
14
03.02.2024
TJ Havlovice x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
15
10.02.2024
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x TJ Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
SK Škoda VS Plzeň (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
16
25.02.2024
SK Škoda VS Plzeň B x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
17
02.03.2024
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x TJ Dobřany B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
Sokol Plzeň V (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
18
09.03.2024
TJ Sokol Plzeň V x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
634
2. KLM A
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně
1
19
16.03.2024
TJ Sokol Kdyně x TJ Červený Kostelec
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
19
16.03.2024
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x TJ Sokol Díly A
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
SKK Rokycany (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
20
23.03.2024
SKK Rokycany C x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
TJ Sokol Kdyně (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
21
06.04.2024
TJ Sokol Kdyně B x TJ Sokol Pec pod Čerchovem
629
Přebor Plzeňského kraje
Kuželky Holýšov (1-2)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
22
13.04.2024
Holýšov C x TJ Sokol Kdyně B
634
2. KLM A
Lomnice (1-4)
368
TJ Sokol Kdyně
2
22
13.04.2024
TJ Lomnice x TJ Sokol Kdyně