PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Centropen Dačice F
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Centropen Dačice F
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
660
Jihočeský KP1
Nová Ves u Č.B. (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice E
1
1
15.09.2023
TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. A x TJ Centropen Dačice E
660
Jihočeský KP1
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice E
2
2
22.09.2023
TJ Centropen Dačice E x TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
1
05.10.2023
TJ Centropen Dačice F x TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
2
13.10.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice C x TJ Centropen Dačice F
660
Jihočeský KP1
Sezimovo Ústí (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice E
3
5
20.10.2023
KK Hilton Sez. Ústí B x TJ Centropen Dačice E
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
4
26.10.2023
TJ Centropen Dačice F x TJ Nová Včelnice B
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Sokol Slavonice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
5
03.11.2023
TJ Sokol Slavonice D x TJ Centropen Dačice F
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
6
09.11.2023
TJ Centropen Dačice F x TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí B
660
Jihočeský KP1
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice E
4
8
17.11.2023
TJ Centropen Dačice E x TJ Sokol Chotoviny B
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Kunžak (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
7
23.11.2023
TJ Kunžak C x TJ Centropen Dačice F
660
Jihočeský KP1
Nové Hrady (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice E
5
9
24.11.2023
TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A x TJ Centropen Dačice E
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Jindřichův Hradec (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
8
11.01.2024
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B x TJ Centropen Dačice F
660
Jihočeský KP1
Dynamo Č. Budějovice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice E
1
13
19.01.2024
TJ Dynamo Č. Budějovice A x TJ Centropen Dačice E
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
9
01.02.2024
TJ Centropen Dačice F x TJ Sokol Slavonice C
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Nová Včelnice (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
11
23.02.2024
TJ Nová Včelnice B x TJ Centropen Dačice F
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
12
07.03.2024
TJ Centropen Dačice F x TJ Sokol Slavonice D
684
Divize jih
TJ Jindřichův Hradec (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice C
2
19
08.03.2024
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec x TJ Centropen Dačice C
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
Lomnice n.L. (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
13
14.03.2024
TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí B x TJ Centropen Dačice F
698
OP Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice F
14
18.03.2024
TJ Centropen Dačice F x TJ Kunžak C
660
Jihočeský KP1
TJ Sokol Písek (1-2)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice D
3
19
22.03.2024
TJ Sokol Písek A x TJ Centropen Dačice D
660
Jihočeský KP1
TJ Centropen Dačice (1-4)
38
TJ Centropen Dačice E
4
20
29.03.2024
TJ Centropen Dačice E x TJ Sokol Nové Hrady A