PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: -- volný los --
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: -- volný los --
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
174
Krajský přebor OL
Horní Benešov (1-4)
323
-- volný los --
1
15.09.2018
TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝ x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
2
22.09.2018
-- volný los -- x Spartak Přerov ˝C˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
3
29.09.2018
-- volný los -- x Sokol Přemyslovice ˝B˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
KS Moravský Beroun (1-2)
323
-- volný los --
4
13.10.2018
KS Moravský Beroun x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
5
20.10.2018
-- volný los -- x KK PEPINO Bruntál
174
Krajský přebor OL
TJ MEZ Mohelnice (1-2)
323
-- volný los --
6
27.10.2018
TJ Sokol Mohelnice x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
7
03.11.2018
-- volný los -- x SKK Jeseník ˝B˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
KK Zábřeh (1-4)
323
-- volný los --
8
10.11.2018
KK Zábřeh ˝C˝ x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
9
17.11.2018
-- volný los -- x TJ Břidličná ˝A˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
10
24.11.2018
-- volný los -- x KK Šumperk ˝C˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
TJ Prostějov (1-4)
323
-- volný los --
11
01.12.2018
TJ Pozemstav Prostějov x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
KK Šumperk (1-4)
323
-- volný los --
12
12.01.2019
KK Šumperk ˝C˝ x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
13
19.01.2019
-- volný los -- x TJ Horní Benešov ˝C˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
TJ Spartak Přerov (1-6)
323
-- volný los --
14
02.02.2019
Spartak Přerov ˝C˝ x -- volný los --
173
Severomoravská divize
TJ Spartak Přerov (1-6)
323
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
1
14
02.02.2019
TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ x HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
Sokol Přemyslovice (1-4)
323
-- volný los --
15
09.02.2019
Sokol Přemyslovice ˝B˝ x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
16
16.02.2019
-- volný los -- x KS Moravský Beroun
174
Krajský přebor OL
KK Pepino Bruntál (1-2)
323
-- volný los --
17
23.02.2019
KK PEPINO Bruntál x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
18
02.03.2019
-- volný los -- x TJ Sokol Mohelnice
173
Severomoravská divize
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
2
18
02.03.2019
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝ x TJ Opava ˝B˝
173
Severomoravská divize
SKK Jeseník (1-4)
323
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
3
19
09.03.2019
SKK Jeseník ˝A˝ x HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
SKK Jeseník (1-4)
323
-- volný los --
19
09.03.2019
SKK Jeseník ˝B˝ x -- volný los --
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
20
16.03.2019
-- volný los -- x KK Zábřeh ˝C˝
174
Krajský přebor OL
HKK Olomouc (1-8)
323
-- volný los --
22
13.04.2019
-- volný los -- x TJ Pozemstav Prostějov