PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: HKK Olomouc D
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: HKK Olomouc D
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
1
03.09.2021
HKK Olomouc D x KK Lipník B
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
Sokol Přemyslovice (3-4)
323
HKK Olomouc D
2
10.09.2021
Sokol Přemyslovice C x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
3
17.09.2021
HKK Olomouc D x KK Šternberk
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
TJ Prostějov (3-4)
323
HKK Olomouc D
4
23.09.2021
TJ Prostějov C x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
5
01.10.2021
HKK Olomouc D x KK Troubelice B
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
SK Sigma MŽ Olomouc (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
6
07.10.2021
SK Sigma A x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
7
15.10.2021
HKK Olomouc D x KK Troubelice A
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
(-)
323
HKK Olomouc D
8
22.10.2021
-- volný los -- x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
9
29.10.2021
HKK Olomouc D x TJ Prostějov D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
10
05.11.2021
HKK Olomouc D x HKK Olomouc E
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
11
12.11.2021
TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
12
19.11.2021
HKK Olomouc D x TJ Tatran Litovel C
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
14
03.12.2021
HKK Olomouc D x SK Sigma C
520
Severomoravská divize
HKK Olomouc (1-4)
323
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
1
10
04.12.2021
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝ x TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
SK Sigma MŽ Olomouc (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
15
09.12.2021
-- volný los -- x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
KK Lipník nad Bečvou (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
16
13.01.2022
KK Lipník B x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
KKŽ Šternberk (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
18
28.01.2022
KK Šternberk x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
19
04.02.2022
HKK Olomouc D x TJ Prostějov C
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
SK Sigma MŽ Olomouc (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
20
09.02.2022
KK Troubelice B x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
21
18.02.2022
HKK Olomouc D x SK Sigma A
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
SK Sigma MŽ Olomouc (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
22
25.02.2022
KK Troubelice A x HKK Olomouc D
520
Severomoravská divize
HKK Olomouc (1-4)
323
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
1
18
05.03.2022
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝ x SKK Jeseník ˝A˝
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
TJ Prostějov (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
24
10.03.2022
TJ Prostějov D x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (5-6)
323
HKK Olomouc D
25
18.03.2022
HKK Olomouc E x HKK Olomouc D
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (7-8)
323
HKK Olomouc D
26
25.03.2022
HKK Olomouc D x TJ Sokol Horka nad Moravou
520
Severomoravská divize
HKK Olomouc (1-4)
323
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝
2
22
09.04.2022
HKK Olomouc ˝B˝ x TJ Michalkovice A
518
Okresní přebor OL PV
HKK Olomouc (1-2)
323
HKK Olomouc D
29
15.04.2022
SK Sigma C x HKK Olomouc D