PODZIMJARO
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Bohumín D
Na soupisce: Ano, tým: TJ Sokol Bohumín D
Zápasy:
ID soutěže
Název soutěže
Číslo zápasu
Kuželna
Číslo klubu
Název týmu
Start náhrad.
Číslo kola
Datum zápasu
Soupeři
292
3. KLM C
TJ VOKD Poruba (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
1
1
07.09.2019
TJ Unie Hlubina x TJ Sokol Bohumín
292
3. KLM C
KK Jiskra Rýmařov (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
2
3
21.09.2019
KK Jiskra Rýmařov x TJ Sokol Bohumín
292
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
3
4
28.09.2019
TJ Sokol Bohumín x TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
2
08.10.2019
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x SKK Ostrava C
292
3. KLM C
TJ Opava (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
4
5
12.10.2019
TJ Opava x TJ Sokol Bohumín
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
3
17.10.2019
TJ Sokol Bohumín F x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
4
23.10.2019
SKK Ostrava B x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
5
29.10.2019
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Unie Hlubina C
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Michalkovice (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
6
04.11.2019
TJ Michalkovice B x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
7
12.11.2019
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ VOKD Poruba C
292
3. KLM C
TJ Valašské Meziříčí (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
5
9
16.11.2019
TJ Odry x TJ Sokol Bohumín
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
9
26.11.2019
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Unie Hlubina E
292
3. KLM C
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín
1
12
18.01.2020
TJ Sokol Bohumín x TJ Unie Hlubina
302
Severomoravská divize
TJ Odry (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
2
14
08.02.2020
TJ Odry ˝B˝ x TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
SKK Ostrava (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
11
12.02.2020
SKK Ostrava C x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
302
Severomoravská divize
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
3
15
15.02.2020
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝ x KK Minerva Opava ˝A˝
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
12
18.02.2020
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Sokol Bohumín F
302
Severomoravská divize
TJ Opava (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
4
16
22.02.2020
TJ Opava ˝B˝ x TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝B˝
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
13
25.02.2020
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x SKK Ostrava B
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Unie Hlubina (1-2)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
14
03.03.2020
TJ Unie Hlubina C x TJ Sokol Bohumín D
360
Okresní přebor Ostrava
TJ Sokol Bohumín (1-4)
327
TJ Sokol Bohumín D
15
10.03.2020
TJ Sokol Bohumín D x TJ Michalkovice B